Tu sei qui

Docenti

Anno Scolastico 2021-2022

 

Docenti Scuola Secondaria di I grado

 

  • Aguiari Giulia (sost.) suppl. Theiner Stefanie
  • Aliotta Luigi Salvatore
  • Annicchiarico Marco (sost.)
  • Baracca Alberto (sost.)
  • Bassetto Sonia
  • Benazzi Elena
  • Castioni Marilena
  • Coco Raffaela
  • Ferrarini Silvia
  • Gaburro Laura Maria
  • Gnoato Jacopo
  • Guerra Eleonora
  • Guerreschi Maria Angela
  • Guerreschi Paola
  • Iori Francesco (sost.)
  • Lapolla Silvia (suppl. di Campagnari Rachele)
  • Madella Ada
  • Marconi Valeria
  • Mastronardi Biagio (sost.) - suppl. di Previcini Vanessa
  • Mei Alessia (sost.)
  • Nardi Alessandra
  • Nastasi Ilaria (suppl. Aliotta Luigi Salvatore)
  • Panato Claudia
  • Perteghella Emanuela
  • Pettinato Luca (sost.)
  • Ravanini Silvia (sost.)
  • Reina Ernesto
  • Sabino Silvana
  • Scarpari Alessandra
  • Tagliavini Alessandro (sost.)
  • Tipa Gianluca (sost.)
  • Tirelli Monica (sost.)
  • Tonolli Alice
  • Vesentini Luca
  • Zapparoli Annalisa

Docenti Scuola Primaria di Roverbella

 

  • Antolini Chiara
  • Bagnoli Laura
  • Bignotti Anna Savina
  • Bongiovanni Anna
  • Bruzzano Lucia
  • Cannella Maddalena Elena (sost.)
  • Carpinteri Beatrice (sost.)
  • Casari Chiara
  • Colalongo Monya
  • Cucchi Serena
  • Doro Anna
  • Falchetti Sonia (sost.)
  • Fantoni Maria Teresa (IRC)
  • Fornasari Simona
  • Ginelli Federica
  • Lorenzi Francesca
  • Lucchini Marta
  • Macaluso Denise
  • Magrì Maria Francesca
  • Mannarella Ippolita
  • Mantovani Simona
  • Marogna Jessica (sost.)
  • Mastronardo Filomena
  • Morari Emanuela
  • Nieri Simona
  • Olivo Valentina
  • Piccoli Vittoria (vicaria - esonero totale insegnamento)
  • Porpiglia Vincenza (sost.)
  • Primon Giovanna
  • Puttini Daniela
  • Ronca Carlotta
  • Roncaglia Ilaria (sost.)
  • Sarzi Braga Elena
  • Sometti Silvia
  • Speranzini Cristina
  • Stabile Anna (sost.)
  • Sterpu Ana (sost.)
  • Tedesco Valentina (sost.)
  • Toajari Lorena
  • Tosoni Daniela
  • Vecchi Antonia
  • Vicentini Arianna (IRC)
  • Vitale Giuseppa (sost.)

Docenti Scuola Primaria di Malavicina

 

  • Alicandro Laura
  • Annibaletti Tiziana
  • Baetta Patrizia
  • Brutti Laura (IRC)
  • Catanzaro Giuseppina
  • D'Andrea Antonella (sost.)
  • D'Antonio Mariapaola (sost.)
  • Formigoni Dania
  • Lavagnini Giulia
  • Marchini Anna (sost.)
  • Michelotto Sara
  • Panzi Silvia
  • Pezzo De Medici Di Gavardo Manuela
  • Sereni Vania (sost.)
  • Ziviani Serena

 

Docenti Scuola Infanzia di Roverbella

 

  • Aloe Anna (sost.)
  • Baldani Guerra Lara
  • Benlodi Daniela
  • Bernardinelli Ilaria (IRC)
  • Borelli Claudia
  • Boschini Susi
  • Botturi Lorella
  • Chignola Margherita
  • Ferrari Federica
  • Gennari Ilaria
  • Mambrin Sara
  • Serafini Daniela
  • Simonazzi Emma
  • Ventrice Grazia
  • Vincenzi Donatella

 

Docenti Scuola dell'Infanzia di Malavicina

 

  • Bernardinelli Ilaria (IRC)
  • Cavagna Elisa
  • Gennari Paola
  • Marcolin Eleonora
  • Montolli Stefania
  • Oliva Antonietta
  • Peretti Silvia
  • Pirozzi Camilla

 

Docenti Scuola dell'Infanzia  di Castiglione Mantovano

 

  • Bernardinelli Ilaria (IRC)
  • Mazzi Paola
  • Veronesi Raffaella